Record Details, Grasshopper (Red), 2018 (St. George Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season606015927061298013012144172
Overall606015927061298013012144172
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Freelton 10104121010101120201423
Greensville B 10108910015520111314
Lynden A101002710103202020347
Lynden B10100130000001010013
Lynden C10101201010482020528
Sheffield 00000020203182020318
St. George White101021110104182020629
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Freelton Centennial Park0000001010101110101011
Greensville Diamond 1000000100155100155
King William606015922020722808022114
Lions Den Back00000010103201010320
Lion's Den Front000000101048101048
Sheffield Ball Park - Front Diamond00000010100141010014
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgeminorball.ca on Sunday, March 7, 2021 at 12:28 PM