Record Details, Tyke, 2017 (St. George Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season5500341384404133139407546
Overall5500341384404133139407546
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baden #1 00000010100111010011
Baden #2 000000101079101079
Burgessville #1 000000110040110040
Hickson 110060000000110060
Innerkip #1 000000110080110080
Innerkip #2 110087000000110087
New Hamburg #1 110050000000110050
New Hamburg #2 00000011001111100111
Norwich/Otterville #1 000000101015101015
Norwich/Otterville #2 110080000000110080
PDP #1 000000110062110062
PDP #2 110076000000110076
PDP #3 000000101045101045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Baden00000020207202020720
Diamond A22001470000002200147
Dillon Park000000101015101015
Drumbo Outdoor Facilities000000110062110062
Ducky Dennis Park000000110040110040
Harrisburg110080000000110080
Innerkip Park000000110080110080
King William22001260000002200126
New Hamburg00000011001111100111
Plattsville Park000000101045101045
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stgeorgeminorball.ca on Wednesday, April 1, 2020 at 8:45 PM