Schedule & Results (St. George Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 30 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectTBD Diamond A
May 02 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - HLParis Diamond A
May 04 20198:30 AMT-Ball - RedT-Ball - BlackKing William
May 04 20199:45 AMT-Ball - GreyT-Ball - BlueKing William
May 04 201911:00 AMT-Ball - GreenT-Ball - OrangeKing William
May 04 20193:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLScrimmage Diamond A
May 04 20193:00 PMSquirt Boys - SelectScrimmage Diamond A
May 06 20196:30 PMAtom BoysAtom Girls Select Diamond A
May 06 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAAtom Boys Diamond A
May 08 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - HLTBD Diamond A
May 09 20197:00 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieAyr Ayr (Victoria Park)
May 11 20198:30 AMT-Ball - BlackT-Ball - GreyKing William
May 11 20199:45 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - GreenKing William
May 11 201911:00 AMT-Ball - OrangeT-Ball - RedKing William
2May 13 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Lynden - C Lion's Den Front
May 18 20198:30 AMT-Ball - OrangeT-Ball - GreyKing William
May 18 20199:45 AMT-Ball - RedT-Ball - GreenKing William
May 18 201911:00 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - BlackKing William
3May 24 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Sheffield King William
May 25 20198:30 AMT-Ball - RedT-Ball - BlackKing William
May 25 20199:45 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - GreyKing William
May 25 201911:00 AMT-Ball - OrangeT-Ball - GreenKing William
4May 25 20191:00 PMAtom BoysPDP Plattsville Park
4May 27 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Dundas Dundas Driving Park
2May 27 20197:00 PMPeeWee GirlsHagersville Hagersville Grant Ket Park (Arena)
5May 28 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Greensville Greensville Diamond 1
3May 30 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSASheffield Diamond A
May 31 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysPDP #2 Harrisburg
Jun 01 20198:30 AMT-Ball - GreenT-Ball - BlueKing William
Jun 01 20199:45 AMT-Ball - BlackT-Ball - OrangeKing William
Jun 01 201910:30 AMAtom BoysWilmot3 Baden Beck Park
Jun 01 201911:00 AMT-Ball - GreyT-Ball - RedKing William
Jun 01 20193:00 PMAtom BoysWilmot #1 Baden Beck Park
Jun 02 201910:30 AMAtom BoysWilmot #5 Baden Beck Park
Jun 02 201912:30 PMAtom BoysBaden Baden Beck Park
Jun 02 20192:30 PMAtom BoysBaden Baden Beck Park
5Jun 03 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Greensville Greensville Diamond 1
6Jun 03 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Freelton King William
8Jun 03 20197:00 PMPee Wee BoysPDP Princeton
3Jun 04 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsSix Nations #1 Harrisburg
7Jun 05 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Sheffield Sheffield Ball Park - Front Diamond
8Jun 05 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - HLCambridge Cambridge
3Jun 05 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdCaledonia Caledonia Arena Diamond
3Jun 05 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectAyr Ayr (Victoria Park)
6Jun 07 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Dundas King William
6Jun 07 20196:30 PMAtom BoysEmbro #2 Harrisburg
Jun 08 20198:30 AMT-Ball - GreyT-Ball - OrangeKing William
Jun 08 20199:45 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - RedKing William
Jun 08 201911:00 AMT-Ball - BlackT-Ball - GreenKing William
4Jun 10 20196:00 PMAtom - CoEdDunville Diamond B
8Jun 10 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Lynden - B Lions Den Back
7Jun 10 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Freelton Freelton Centennial Park
9Jun 10 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLNorwich / Otterville Otterville Park
7Jun 11 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsDundas Dundas Driving Park #1
10Jun 13 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysElmira Diamond A
4Jun 13 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsFisherville Fisherville Community Centre
Jun 13 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Sheffield Sheffield Ball Park - Front Diamond
10Jun 13 20196:45 PMSquirt Boys - HLInnerkip Innerkip Park
8Jun 13 20197:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectPDP Drumbo D2
Jun 14 20196:30 PMAtom BoysMilverton Innerkip Diamond 2
6Jun 14 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectWilmot Major Harrisburg
Jun 15 20198:30 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - OrangeKing William
Jun 15 20199:30 AMAtom BoysInnerkip Innerkip Diamond 2
Jun 15 20199:45 AMT-Ball - GreenT-Ball - BlackKing William
Jun 15 201911:00 AMT-Ball - GreyT-Ball - RedKing William
10Jun 15 20191:00 PMAtom BoysBurgessville Burgessville
Jun 15 20193:30 PMAtom BoysParis Innerkip Diamond 2
12Jun 17 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAWaterloo BlackDiamond A
8Jun 17 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsAncaster B Ancaster Comm Centre #2
8Jun 17 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Lynden B King William
11Jun 17 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLSweaburg Harrisburg
5Jun 18 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdCayuga #2 Cayuga Kinsmen Park
5Jun 18 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsFisherville Harrisburg
Jun 18 20197:00 PMAtom BoysBurgessville Burgessville
5Jun 18 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectPort Dover Port Dover Kinsmen Park
5Jun 18 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieSix Nations #1 Six Nations Parks & Recreation
8Jun 19 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectTavistock Diamond A
9Jun 19 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsLynden Harrisburg
13Jun 19 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAKitchener Joe Thompson Park
11Jun 19 20197:00 PMAtom BoysSpringfield #2 King William
7Jun 19 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSADundas Dundas Driving Park
11Jun 20 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysKitchener-Waterloo Diamond A
10Jun 20 20196:45 PMTykeEmbro #2 Embro - Matheson Park
12Jun 20 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLBurgessville Burgessville
15Jun 21 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAWaterloo GoldHarrisburg
Jun 22 20198:30 AMT-Ball - OrangeT-Ball - BlackKing William
Jun 22 20199:45 AMT-Ball - BlueT-Ball - RedKing William
11Jun 22 201910:30 AMTykeHickson TBD
Jun 22 201911:00 AMT-Ball - GreenT-Ball - GreyKing William
6Jun 23 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - EriePort Dover Diamond B
6Jun 23 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectFisherville Diamond B
6Jun 24 20196:00 PMAtom - CoEdCaledonia Diamond B
6Jun 24 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsSix Nations #1 Six Nations Parks & Recreation
9Jun 24 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Lynden - A King William
14Jun 24 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSACambridge Diamond A
9Jun 24 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Sheffield Sheffield Ball Park - Front Diamond
13Jun 24 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLSpringfield Harrisburg
8Jun 24 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSALynden Lion's Den Front
12Jun 25 20197:00 PMTykeSweaburg Sweaburg Lions Park
Jun 25 20197:00 PMAtom BoysPDP Plattsville Park
9Jun 26 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectWilmot Minor Diamond A
10Jun 26 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsWaterdown Memorial Park #2
10Jun 26 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Lynden C Harrisburg
12Jun 26 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysElmira Elmira (Lion's Park)
7Jun 26 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdJarvis Jarvis Diamond #1
13Jun 26 20197:00 PMAtom BoysSweaburg King William
13Jun 27 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysWilmot 1 Diamond A
Jun 27 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsDundas Harrisburg
11Jun 27 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAParis Paris - Syl Apps Arena Two Rivers Diamond
Jun 27 20197:00 PMTykeTBD King William
14Jun 27 20197:30 PMSquirt Boys - HLParis Paris Lions Park
14Jun 29 20191:00 PMAtom BoysInnerkip Innerkip Park
9Jul 02 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSADundas Paris - Green Lane Diamond 4
6Jul 02 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsDundas Harrisburg
15Jul 02 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLPDP Drumbo Outdoor Facilities
10Jul 03 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectKitchener-Waterloo Diamond A
11Jul 03 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsBinbrook Binbrook Fairgrounds #2
11Jul 03 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)St George White (A) Harrisburg
10Jul 03 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)St. George - B (Red) Harrisburg
15Jul 03 20197:00 PMAtom BoysPDP King William
14Jul 04 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysTavistock Diamond A
8Jul 04 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdHagersville Hagersville Grant Ket Park (Arena)
7Jul 04 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsSix Nations #2 Harrisburg
Jul 04 20197:15 PMAtom BoysParis Paris Lions Park
7Jul 04 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieSix Nations #2 Six Nations Parks & Recreation
7Jul 04 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectSix Nations Six Nations Parks & Recreation
11Jul 05 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Dundas King William
16Jul 06 20191:00 PMAtom BoysParis Paris Lions Park
8Jul 07 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieAyr Diamond B
8Jul 07 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectPort Dover Diamond B
8Jul 08 20196:00 PMAtom - CoEdJarvis Diamond B
12Jul 08 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Greensville King William
12Jul 08 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Lynden A Lion's Den Front
12Jul 08 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsAncaster A Ancaster Comm Centre #3
16Jul 08 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSASpringfield Diamond A
16Jul 08 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLCambridge Harrisburg
17Jul 09 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAWaterloo BlackHillside Park
8Jul 09 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsNorwich / Otterville Harrisburg
10Jul 09 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSASheffield Paris - Green Lane Diamond 4
11Jul 09 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - SelectWilmot Major New Hamburg Fairgrounds #2
17Jul 10 20196:30 PMAtom BoysEmbro Embro - Matheson Park
12Jul 10 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectKitchener-Waterloo Diamond A
15Jul 11 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysWilmot 2 Diamond A
17Jul 11 20198:15 PMSquirt Boys - HLAyr Ayr (Victoria Park)
7Jul 13 201910:30 AMAtom BoysSpringfield Diamond A
Jul 13 20191:00 PMAtom BoysSpringfield Diamond A
9Jul 14 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieJarvis Diamond B
13Jul 15 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Dundas Dundas Driving Park
13Jul 15 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsAncaster B Ancaster Comm Centre #3
18Jul 15 20197:00 PMSquirt Boys - HLNorwich / Otterville Harrisburg
9Jul 15 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectHagersville Hagersville Grant Ket Park (Arena)
18Jul 16 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSASpringfield Springfield
16Jul 16 20196:30 PMPee Wee BoysKitchener-Waterloo Hillside Park
11Jul 16 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSALynden Paris - Green Lane Diamond 4
10Jul 17 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdFisherville Fisherville Community Centre
14Jul 17 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - B (Red)Greensville Harrisburg
19Jul 17 20197:00 PMAtom BoysNorwich / Otterville King William
13Jul 18 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Greensville Centennial Heights Park
9Jul 18 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsPort Dover Port Dover Kinsmen Park
13Jul 18 20197:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectPDP Drumbo D2
10Jul 21 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieSix Nations #2 Diamond B
10Jul 21 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectParis Diamond B
12Jul 22 20196:00 PMAtom - CoEdCayuga #2 Diamond B
19Jul 22 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSACambridge Diamond A
10Jul 23 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsHagersville Harrisburg
12Jul 23 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - FMSAAncaster Paris - Green Lane Diamond 4
14Jul 24 20196:30 PMSquirt Boys - SelectTavistock Diamond A
20Jul 24 20196:30 PMAtom Girls - PWSAKitchener Joe Thompson Park
14Jul 24 20196:30 PMSquirt GirlsLynden Harrisburg
20Jul 24 20197:00 PMAtom BoysBurgessville King William
17Jul 25 20197:00 PMPee Wee BoysPDP Drumbo Outdoor Facilities
11Jul 25 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieAyr Ayr (Victoria Park)
14Jul 26 20196:30 PMGrasshopper - A (White)Lynden - C King William
21Jul 27 20191:00 PMAtom BoysSpringfield #2 Springfield
11Jul 28 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectHagersville Diamond B
12Jul 29 20196:00 PMAtom - CoEdHagersville Diamond B
11Jul 29 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsCaledonia Caledonia Arena Diamond
12Jul 29 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieCaledonia Caledonia Arena Diamond
Jul 30 20196:30 PMAtom BoysAyr Ayr
12Jul 30 20196:30 PMAtom - CoEdSix Nations Six Nations Parks & Recreation
12Aug 08 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsNorwich / Otterville Norwich
12Aug 08 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectBurgessville Ducky Dennis Park
13Aug 08 20198:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieFisherville Fisherville Community Centre
14Aug 11 20196:30 PMBantam Girls HL - ErieCaledonia Diamond B
13Aug 11 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectBurgessville Diamond B
13Aug 13 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsPort Dover Harrisburg
13Aug 13 20198:30 PMBantam Girls - SelectParis Paris - Green Lane
14Aug 16 20196:30 PMPeeWee GirlsSix Nations #2 Six Nations Parks & Recreation
Printed from stgeorgeminorball.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 4:40 PM