Organization Calendar (St. George Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJun 09, 2019-Jun 29, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 09Jun 10Jun 11Jun 12Jun 13Jun 14Jun 15
Pee Wee Boys - Innerkip
Squirt Boys - Select - Napanee Tournament
Atom Boys - Innerkip
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL - Erie
6:30 PM
vs. Six Nations #1
Atom - CoEd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls - Select
8:30 PM
vs. Ayr
Atom - CoEd
6:00 PM
vs. Dunville
Grasshopper - B (Red)
6:30 PM
@ Freelton
Grasshopper - A (White)
6:30 PM
@ Lynden - B
Squirt Boys - HL
7:00 PM
@ Norwich / Otterville
Squirt Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 AM-8:00 PM
Practice
Grasshopper - B (Red)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Dundas
Atom Boys
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM
@ Wilmont Minor
Tyke
7:00 PM
vs. NorwichéOtterville #2
Squirt Boys - HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
8:30 PM
@ Sheffield
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Green
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Green
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Grey
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball - Orange
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball - Red & T-Ball - Blue
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Bantam Girls - Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Embro #1
Grasshopper - A (White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Elmira
Grasshopper - A (White)
6:30 PM
@ Sheffield
PeeWee Girls
6:30 PM
@ Fisherville
Squirt Boys - HL
6:45 PM
@ Innerkip
Squirt Boys - Select
7:30 PM
@ PDP
Bantam Girls - Select
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Boys
6:30 PM
@ Milverton
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Major
T-Ball - Blue
8:30 AM
vs. T-Ball - Orange
Atom Boys
9:30 AM
@ Innerkip
T-Ball - Green
9:45 AM
vs. T-Ball - Black
T-Ball - Grey
11:00 AM
vs. T-Ball - Red
Atom Boys
1:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Atom Boys
3:30 PM
@ Paris
Jun 16Jun 17Jun 18Jun 19Jun 20Jun 21Jun 22
Atom Boys - Innerkip
Atom Boys - ORSA
Squirt Boys - Select - Innerkip
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom - CoEd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL - Erie
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Black
Grasshopper - B (Red)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden B
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Ancaster B
Tyke
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Squirt Boys - HL
7:00 PM
vs. Sweaburg
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 AM-8:00 PM
Practice
Grasshopper - B (Red)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
PeeWee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Fisherville
Atom - CoEd
6:30 PM
@ Cayuga #2
Atom Boys
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Squirt Boys - HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls - Select
8:30 PM
@ Port Dover
Bantam Girls HL - Erie
8:30 PM
@ Six Nations #1
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Grey
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Green
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Green
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Orange
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball - Red & T-Ball - Blue
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Shared Practice
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Kitchener
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden
Atom Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Springfield #2
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
8:30 PM
@ Dundas
Grasshopper - A (White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener-Waterloo
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
6:45 PM
@ Embro #2
Squirt Boys - HL
7:00 PM
@ Burgessville
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Gold
T-Ball - Orange
8:30 AM
vs. T-Ball - Black
T-Ball - Blue
9:45 AM
vs. T-Ball - Red
Tyke
10:30 AM
@ Hickson
TBD [11]
T-Ball - Green
11:00 AM
vs. T-Ball - Grey
Jun 23Jun 24Jun 25Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29
Atom Boys - ORSA
Squirt Boys - Select - Innerkip
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL - Erie
6:30 PM
vs. Port Dover
Atom - CoEd
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls - Select
8:30 PM
vs. Fisherville
Atom - CoEd
6:00 PM
vs. Caledonia
Bantam Girls HL - Erie
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:30 PM
vs. Cambridge
Grasshopper - B (Red)
6:30 PM
@ Sheffield
Grasshopper - A (White)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden - A
PeeWee Girls
6:30 PM
@ Six Nations #1
Squirt Boys - HL
7:00 PM
vs. Springfield
Squirt Girls
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Girls HL - FMSA
8:30 PM
@ Lynden
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 AM-8:00 PM
Practice
Grasshopper - B (Red)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM
@ Sweaburg
Atom Boys
7:00 PM
@ PDP
Squirt Boys - HL
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Grey
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
T-Ball - Black & T-Ball - Green
5:30 PM-6:15 PM
Shared Practice
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
T-Ball - Orange
6:15 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
@ Elmira
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Minor
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Waterdown
Grasshopper - B (Red)
6:30 PM
vs. Lynden C
Atom - CoEd
6:30 PM
@ Jarvis
Atom Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Sweaburg
Grasshopper - A (White)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom Girls - PWSA
6:30 PM
@ Paris
Pee Wee Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Wilmot 1
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Dundas
Squirt Boys - Select
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Tyke
7:00 PM
vs. TBD
Squirt Boys - HL
7:30 PM
@ Paris
Atom Boys
1:00 PM
@ Innerkip
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stgeorgeminorball.ca on Saturday, June 15, 2019 at 4:58 PM